skip navigation

To sort recruits by position, click HERE.

2024 Recruits

Natalie "Nat" Pilney

COMMITTED

Gabrielle "Gabby" Ehlers

COMMITTED

Addison "Addie" Preuss

18-1

Setter

Elk River

Anna LaCore

18-1

OPP

Maple Grove

Brielle "Bri" Cimbura

18-2

DS/Libero

Legacy Christian Academy

Abigail "Abby" Leaf

COMMITTED

Clara Holden

COMMITTED

Destiny Wiggins

18-1

Opposite

Maranatha Christian Academy

Ruby Schmoyer

18-1

DS

St. Michael Albertville

Allison "Allie" Hubbard

18-2

Setter

Forest Lake

Logan Brent

COMMITTED

Madison Hunter

COMMITTED

Mya Smith

17-1

Setter

St. Michael Albertville

Macie Kratsch

18-2

Outside Hitter

Blaine

Maya Benton

18-2

DS/Libero

West Lutheran

2025 RECRUITS

Norah "Chuck" Jaeb

17-1

OH/OPP

Armstrong

Maia Marvel

17-1

OH/DS

Maranatha

Sophia Miller

17-2

OPP

Centennial

Isabel "Izzie" Nelson

17-2

Middle Blocker

Chisago Lakes

Kiana Hillary

17-3

Setter

Elk River

Ellen Antoine

17-3

OH

Armstrong

Megan McNamara

17-3

OPP

Osseo

Ashley Yost

17-1

DS/Libero

Maranatha

Ivy Manning

17-1

Middle Blocker

Anoka

Isabella "Bella" Nelson

17-1

OPP

Coon Rapids

Sara Scherber

16-1

OPP

Rogers

Kyndra Peterson

17-3

Middle Blocker

Irondale

Rayla Trembath

17-3

OH/OPP

Zimmerman

Marissa "Riz" Reed

17-1

Middle Blocker

Big Lake

Josie "JoJo" Avery

17-2

OH

St. Michael Albertville

Alaina Wilberg

17-2

OH

Anoka

Madeline "Mady" Hakes

16-3

Middle Blocker

Mounds View

Piper Vaughn

17-3

OH

Anoka

Greta Dehmer

DS/L

17-3

St Michael Albertville

2026 Recruits

Isabella "Ella" Leaf

16-1

Middle Blocker

Anoka

Claire Rogholt

16-2

Middle Blocker

Sauk Rapids Rice

Gianna Caruso

16-2

DS/Libero

White Bear Lake North

Grace Mielke

16-Red

Middle Blocker

Totino-Grace

Olivia Chandler

16-Red

DS/L

Elk River

Isabella "Bella" Wagner

16-1

Setter

Rockford

Jade Dierkhising

16-2

Middle Blocker

Spring Lake Park

Autumn Halberg

16-2

OH/OPP

Buffalo

Grace Jensrud

16-Gold

DS/Libero

St. Michael Albertville

Ella Morstad

16-1

Setter

STMA

Kendyl "Kenny" O'Connor

16-2

Setter

St. Michael Albertville

Grace Hanson

16-3

Setter

Providence Academy

Paige McCoy

16-Red

Outside Hitter

St. Francis

2027 Recruits

Kayla Nawrocki

15-1

Setter/OPP

Wayzata

Alexandra "Alex" Bridgeford

15-1

DS/L

Blaine

Rosalie Hibbard

15-3

DS/Libero

Buffalo

Hannah Daniels

15-1

OH

Maple Grove

Ava LaNasa

15-1

Libero

Anoka

Sydney Bakken

15-1

OH/OPP

Spectrum

Tiffany Youngquist

15-2

DS/L

Providence